Sherwood Park
Strathcona Dragons Roller Hockey Club

Strathcona Dragons Roller Hockey Club

Local Sports in Sherwood Park

+1 780-237-060232 Harmony Pl, Sherwood Park, Alberta T8A 5R6

Strathcona Dragons Roller Hockey Club

Where to find them

32 Harmony Pl, Sherwood Park, Alberta T8A 5R6

Free newsletter

More of Sherwood Park in your inbox

Local news, new businesses and what's on from Sherwood Park Echo, once a week.

Get directionsOpen in Maps

About

A roller hockey sports centre on Harmony Place in Sherwood Park.

Amenities

Accessibility

  • Wheelchair accessible entrance
  • Wheelchair accessible parking lot
Sherwood Park Echo

© 2026 Sherwood Park Echo.

Sherwood Park Echo is your friendly weekly snapshot of life in the heart of Strathcona County. From hometown headlines and community spotlights to local events and weekend plans, we echo the voices and values that make Sherwood Park shine. It’s the news, the people, and the pulse of the Park in your inbox every week.

© 2026 Sherwood Park Echo.

This publication sponsored by